Competition
Competition
6th Hong Kong Games 2017 - Swimming Competition - Official List

Official List

Officials Reporting Time:

Session 1 (13/5 PM): 13:30

Session 2 (14/5 AM): 08:30

Session 3 (14/5 PM): 13:00

2017-18 Div.II Age Group Long Course Swimming Competition Part 1
Programme

Reminder: Please note that the 
competition warm up time is 0800, the first event is start at 0900.

*Please submit the re-entry form no later than 3 p.m on 12 May 2017.


Diving Promotion Scheme 2017-18
Course Details (Refinement Course Timetable Revised)

Enrollment Form

Water Test List (Elementary Course)
5th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games, Ashgabat
Nomination Criteria

Events and Entry Policies

2nd Round Nomination -Updated on 8/5/2017
Young Athlete Diving Training Scheme 2017-18
Course Details (Course Timetable Revised)

Enrollment Form

Water Test List (Phase I)

Participant List (Phase I)
2017-18 Long Course Masters Swimming Competition (Part 2)
Programme
Swimming Official Training Course 2017 (Class A) - 1st & 2nd Written Test Results
1st & 2nd Written Test Results

Students who have passed the course can collect the certificate at HKASA office during office hours from 15 May 2017. Please bring along your student card.
Synchronized Swimming Judge Course 2017
Details
Application Form
Water Polo Coach Certificate Course 2017
Course Information and Application Form

Closing Date for Application: 5 May 2017 (Friday)
Recruitment of one Assistant Project Manager in Home Affairs Bureau
Recruitment of one Assistant Project Manager in Home Affairs Bureau

AppendixI_Recruitment notice_APM
2nd Taipei City Cup Diving Invitational 2017
Nomination Criteria (Diver)

Nomination Form (Diver)

Nomination Criteria (Judge)

Nomination Form (Judge)

Team List


Samsung 60th Festival of Sport – Long Course Swimming Time Trial
Result
17th FINA World Championships – Budapest 2017
Cut off Date - Swimming

Open Water

Nomination Swimming
<< Start < Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next > End >>

Results 41 - 60 of 1810