News
News
2018-19 Div.II Age Group Long Course Swimming Competition Part 2 Print
May 25, 2018 at 10:22 AM
Programme

Reminder: Please note that the 
competition warm up time is 0800, the first event is start at 0900.

*Please submit the re-entry form no later than 3 p.m on 1 June 2018.


2018-19 Div.I Age Group Short Course Swimming Competition Part 1 Print
May 21, 2018 at 11:45 AM
Programme

Order List


Seating Plan


*Please submit the re-entry form no later than 3 p.m on 1 June 2018.
2018-19 Div.III Age Group Long Course Swimming Competition Part 1 Print
May 18, 2018 at 05:00 PM

Programme (P1A)

Order List (P1A)

Seating Plan (P1A)

Programme (P1B)


*Please submit the re-entry form no later than 3 p.m on 25 May 2018.

18th Asian Games 2018, Jakarta-Palembang (Diving) Print
May 18, 2018 at 04:13 PM
Provisional Nomination Criteria

Nomination Criteria (Judge)

Nomination Form (Judge)

Shortlisted Team List

Hong Kong Diving Team List - Asian Games 2018

Hong Kong Diving Team List - Asian Games 2018 - Accompany Judge

22nd FINA World Junior Diving Championships Print
May 18, 2018 at 04:11 PM
Nomination Criteria

Nomination Criteria (Judge)

Nomination Form (Judge)

Team List

Water Polo Training Schedule (June 2018) Print
May 16, 2018 at 05:00 PM
Training Schedule (WCSP, VPSP, KPSP)

Training Schedule (YLSP)
Synchronized Swimming Coach Course (Level 1) 2017-18 - Pass List Print
May 15, 2018 at 05:24 PM
Pass List
Panasonic 2018 HK Marathon Swimming cum Open Water Swimming Competition Series (Part 1) - Results Print
May 14, 2018 at 12:49 PM
Results

Score
16th FINA World Junior Artistic Swimming Championships 2018 - Selection Result Print
May 11, 2018 at 10:17 AM
Selection Result
Hong Kong Artistic Swimming Routine Competition 2018 Print
May 08, 2018 at 12:49 PM
Details and Application Form
2018-19 Long Course Masters Swimming Competition (Part 2) Print
May 08, 2018 at 09:32 AM
Results (Updates as on 15/5/2018)
Men Teamscores
Women Teamscores
<< Start < Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next > End >>