Results
Results
Selection Trial of 18th Asian Games 2018 & 22nd FINA World Junior D
Competition Schedule

Order List (Updated as of 1 June 2018)

Notice (8th Asian Diving Cup)



Artistic Swimming Judge Course 2018
Details
Application Form
9th Xiamen Kinmen Open Water Swimming Competition 2018
2018-2019 Swimming Teacher's Certificate Renewal List
Renew List (as at 26-4-2018)
Water Polo Training Schedule (May 2018)
Training Schedule (WCSP, VPSP)

Training Schedule (YLSP)
Swimming Official Training Course 2018 (Class A) - 1st & 2nd Written Test Results
1st & 2nd Written Test Results

Students who have passed the course can collect the certificate at HKASA office during office hours from 14 May 2018. Please bring along your student card.
2018-19 Long Course Masters Swimming Competition (Part 2)
Programme (Updated as on 3/5/2018)

Please note that the competition warm up time is 0900, the first event is start at 1000.
2018-19 Div.II Age Group Long Course Swimming Competition Part 1
Results
Young Athlete Diving Training Scheme 2018-19
Course Details (Timetable Revised as of 1 Jun 2018)

Enrollment Form

Water Test List (Phase I) (Revised as of 30 May 2018)
Diving Promotion Scheme 2018-19
Course Details (KPSP's Timetable Revised as of 1 Jun 2018)

Application Form

Funding Scheme for Youth Sports Exchange - China Hong Kong Youth Diving Exchange Camp 2018
Application Criteria & Form (revised as at 19 Apr 2018)

Water Test List

Pass List

Samsung 61st Festival of Sport – Long Course Swimming Time Trial
Results (Updated as on 17/4/2018)
2018-19 Div.II Age Group Long Course Swimming Competition Part 1
Programme

Reminder: Please note that the competition warm up time is 0900, the first event is start at 1000.
 
*Please submit the re-entry form no later than 3 p.m on  April 2018.

The diving pool is not available in Tai Wan Shan Swimming Pool. There will be NO warm up / swim down during competition. Thank you for your attention.
Young Athletes Artsitic Swimming Training Scheme 2018-19 – Name List
Name List
List of HKASA Sanctioned Events 2018-2019
List of HKASA Sanctioned Events 2018-2019
Swimming Official Training Course 2018 (Class A) - 1st Written Test Results
1st Written Test Results
Samsung 61st Festival of Sport – Long Course Swimming Time Trial

Programme (Start list) Updated as on 13/4/2018
*Re-entry Deadline: 13 April 2018 (Fri), 12:00 noon

Scratch Form (Heat)
*Scratch Deadline (Heat): 13 April 2018 (Fri), 12:00 noon

(By Fax or By E-mail to oscarso@hkasa.org.hk )


Order List


Seating Plan

18th Macao Age Group Artistic Swimming Championships 2018 - Team List
Team List
Panasonic 2018 HK Marathon Swimming cum Open Water Swimming Competition Series (Part 1) 2018/19

Details

Entry Form (Individual)

Entry Form - 1.7 km Event (Club)

Entry Form - 10 km Event (Club)

Declaration of Responsibility (Individual)

Declaration of Responsibility (Club)

Tentative Timetable (Updated on 7 May 2018)

Map (1.7 km)

Map (10 km)

Notice (Updated on 20 Apr 2018)

Programme

3rd Youth Olympic Games – Buenos Aires 2018
Provisional Nomination and Accreditation Application (Updated on 18 April 2018)

Nomination Criteria

2018-19 Local Qualify Meet
Hong Kong Swimming Short Course Point Score 2018-19
Hong Kong Swimming Short Course Point Score 2018-19
List of HKASA Affiliated Members 2018-19
List of HKASA Affiliated Members 2018-19
2018-19 Application Form For Renewal of HKASA Swimming Teacher Certificate
Application notice and form
18th Asian Games Jakarta-Palembang 2018 (Artistic Swimming)
Nomination and Nomination Criteria

SF&OC Nomination Criteria
2018-19 Swimming Technique Improvement Scheme
Programme Information

Timetable

Application Form

Water Polo Training Schedule (April 2018)
Training Schedule (WCSP, VPSP, KPSP) (Revised on 20 Apr 2018)

Training Schedule (YLSP)
Hong Kong Novice Diving Championships 2018
Results
2017-18 Long Course Masters Swimming Competition (Part 1)
Results
Men Teamscores
Women Teamscores
2018-2019 Athlete Registration
Swimming
Masters Swimming
Diving
Artistic Swimming
Water Polo

 
Age Group Long Course & Short Course Qualifying Times 2018-19

Championships

Division 1

Divison 2

Divison 3



61st MILO/PRAM Malaysia Open Swimming Championships 2018

Nomination Criteria

Event List

Team List

Results

<< Start < Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next > End >>

Results 32 - 62 of 1997